Directory of Members by Business Name

Order by: Member | Category

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

A

A Thomas Image

Tom Szabo

B

Barbian Photography

Robert Barbian

Breckenridge Village

Maria Vitale

Bright Kestrel Ltd.

Matt Keough

D

D & S Automotive Collision & Restyling

Erica Huffman

D.E. Logan Public Relations

Devere Logan

Direct Blaze Industries, LLC

C. Joy Severa

Direct Marketing Solutions, LLC

Diane Martin

E

Eagle Advertising

Dale Fellows

Eat N Park

Kristin Strauser

Effective Training & Communication Inc.

Phil Stella

Epstein Design Partners

Anne Toomey

EYE Lighting International

Frank Vaccariello

F

Fine Arts Association

Wanda Wareham

Fraser Video Productions

Dick Fraser
Brett Fraser

G

Great Lakes Mall

Diana L. Lewis
Kate Miller

H

Hathaway Brown School

Kathleen Osborne

Holden University Center - Lakeland Community College

Connie Glanzer

J

Jones Printing Services, Inc.

Tom Chubb
Jim Jones

K

Kristi Ward Communications

Kristi Ward

L

Lake County Captains

Kevin Shiley

Lake County Development Council

Kirk Stonebrook

Lake County Visitors Bureau

Bob Ulas
Danielle Battaglia

Lake County Women's Journal/Geauga Women's Journal/Ashtabula County Women's Journal

Greg Morgan
Judee Nerren

Lake County YMCA

Levi Toth

Lake County YMCA, Metropolitan Office

Dave Saifman

Lake Erie College

Michelle Kolk

Lake Health

Tracy Dennis

Lake Metroparks

Sharon Metzung
John Venen
Meredith Nicoletti

Lake National Bank

Amy Cossick
Andrew Meinhold

Lakeland Community College

Colleen Marble
Jessica S. Novak, APR
Dawn Plante
Tracy Shook

Lakenetwork.net

Kathy Smith
Corey Green

Laketran

Julia Schick
Kerry Jonke

Leadership Lake County

Hannah MacIntyre

Little L Communications

Laura Lytle

M

Mentor Public Library

Jason Lea

Morris Chiropractic

Scott Gill

P

ProMark Enterprises Inc.

Patricia Perry

R

Robin S. Baum

Robin Baum

S

SP Mount Printing Company

John Gagnon

Stephanie Valentic

Stefanie Valentic

SwiftCOMM

Annemarie Donnelly

T

Ten 10 Design

Joe Zulandt

The Vanderhaven Group

Tonda DiPlacido

Today's Family Magazine

Kim Miller

Torva Local

Chad Gourley

TR Graphics

Tom Ruffner, 1947-2016

U

United Way of Lake County

Tami Lewis

V

Vedda Printing +

Stacy Eshelman

Villa Beach Communications

Chris Hongosh
Mike Setta

W

Western & Southern Life

James Schleicher, ChFC
Gary Caluducan

Willoughby-Eastlake Public Library

Lori Caszatt

WINT Radio/Spirit Media

Ray Somich

Wintergreen Associates, LLC

Larry Lamphier

X

X Press Printing Services, Inc.

John Platko

Z

Zinner & Co.

Susan Licate